- France
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- Vars-sur-Roseix
- Villa Rentals
Vars-sur-Roseix Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Vars-sur-Roseix - We found 67 exact matches
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- TV
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Bedding/Linens
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Pool
- TV
- Private Pool
- Pool
- TV
- Private Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
About Vars-sur-Roseix Villa Rentals on Meribel Ski Resort
Meribel Ski Resort has more than 67 villas near Vars-sur-Roseix. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Meribel Ski Resort has a wide range of villa rentals near Vars-sur-Roseix, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Meribel Ski Resort offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Meribel Ski Resort is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Vars-sur-Roseix for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Meribel Ski Resort Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Meribel Ski Resort-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Meribel Ski Resort in Vars-sur-Roseix, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Vars-sur-Roseix Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Vars-sur-Roseix?
There are a lot of options in Vars-sur-Roseix. If you plan on staying in the Vars-sur-Roseix area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Vars-sur-Roseix:
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Vars-sur-Roseix?
At Meribelskiresort, the average rental fee for standard villas in Vars-sur-Roseix is $178 per night. Meribelskiresort has a large database of quality villas near Vars-sur-Roseix that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Vars-sur-Roseix that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Vars-sur-Roseix that are pet friendly:
- Promo end of August 25% 3 bedroom cottage of 85m2 with south facing terrace of 60m2
- Loft Art Déco Centre Ville Objat
- Le Mas d'Ayen
- Country Cottage + Fabulous Views. PRIVATE Exclusive Pool. WIFI. Pets Welcome!
Are there any rental villas in Vars-sur-Roseix that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Vars-sur-Roseix to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Vars-sur-Roseix have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Meribelskiresort site, there are more than 67 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Vars-sur-Roseix.