- France
- Occitanie
- Pont-de-Larn
- Cottage Rentals
Pont-de-Larn Cottage Rentals & Holiday Homes
Find the best cottages in Pont-de-Larn - We found 74 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- TV
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
About Pont-de-Larn Cottage Rentals on Meribel Ski Resort
Searching for cottages to rent near Pont-de-Larn? Meribel Ski Resort features more than 74 cottages that are perfect for your next trip. Discover luxury cottage rentals that are a few miles away from the lake or beach. These cottage rentals in Pont-de-Larn have hot baths, are kid-friendly & family-friendly, and are near top local attraction spots, to give guests the best travel experience they could ever wish for. Meribel Ski Resort’s cottage listings come in all shapes and sizes for large groups, friends, or couples in Pont-de-Larn.
Are you planning to travel to the lakeside, beach, or mountain area? Meribel Ski Resort’s cottage rentals offers a wide selection, giving you direct access to the owners of these cottage rentals, and offering you the best opportunity to find a good price.
Meribel Ski Resort boasts of 74 holiday cottages and places to stay in Pont-de-Larn. The site provides unique Airbnb, VRBO, Meribel Ski Resort-style cottages to fit your trip or get away with your friends and family. This can be a weekend getaway, spring break, summer vacation, or annual holiday -- all fitting within your budget.
Frequently Asked Questions About Pont-de-Larn Cottage Rentals
What are the top rated Cottage Rentals in Pont-de-Larn?
There are a lot of options in Pont-de-Larn. If you plan on staying in the Pont-de-Larn area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Cottage Rentals in Pont-de-Larn:
- Large house with indoor pool, jacuzzi, billiards table and large garden
- Chambre d'hôtes Zen à Mazamet, avec garage vélos motos
- Appartement au cœur du golf
- Loft ANNEXE de La Villaé
- Le Sirocco - Studio Confort Lit Queen Size
- Résidence Lagrange Vacances Villas Royal Green
- Le Tropical : T2 rénové Ambiance Cosy et Colorée
- Domaine de Hauterive
- Maison de ville au pied de la Montagne Noire
- Gîte confortable avec SPA privé et confort moderne
How much does it cost to rent a cottage in Pont-de-Larn?
The average cost for a cottage rental in Pont-de-Larn is $190 per night. Meribelskiresort has a wide list of great cottages near Pont-de-Larn that would suit your needs. There are single and multiple rooms for solo trips or family vacations.
Are there any cottages in Pont-de-Larn that allow pets?
Yes, here are the top cottage rentals in Pont-de-Larn that allow you to bring your pet:
- Villa du Golf Royal Green
- Maison de ville style industriel
- La Villa de Mazamet
- Au Cottage : T2 Rénové Ambiance Cocooning & Nature
See all pet-friendly vacation rentals in Pont-de-Larn on Meribelskiresort
Do you have any rental cottages in Pont-de-Larn that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed cottages are suitable for families. Check out the complete list of cottages in Pont-de-Larn to find one that works for you.
Are there quality cottages in Pont-de-Larn that have indoor swimming pools?
As of 2026, the data from Meribelskiresort shows that there are Over 74 private swimming pools or cottages with indoor pools in the Pont-de-Larn area along with other great amenities.